Cheap Apartments for Rent in Victoria Park - Page 2
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400611 NE 14th Ave Unit 306
611 NE 14th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$4,455+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,455
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,599+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,744Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,797
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500609 NE 13th Ave Unit 101
609 NE 13th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7001515 E Broward Blvd Unit 124
1515 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7501170 N Federal Hwy Unit 1110
1170 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750
110 N Federal Hwy Unit 908
110 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,876Base Rent$2,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,876
834 NE 14th Ave Unit SI ID1369649P
834 NE 14th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,954Base Rent$2,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,954618 NE 14th Ave Unit SI ID1369652P
618 NE 14th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,9751628 NE 4th Pl
1628 NE 4th Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,995301 NE 15th Ave Unit 1
301 NE 15th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
599 NE 7th Ave
599 NE 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000
1170 N Federal Hwy Unit 311
1170 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,000
1160 N Federal Hwy Unit 1118
1160 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
110 N Federal Hwy Unit 815
110 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,174Base Rent$3,174Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,174612 NE 14th Ave Unit SI ID1369648P