Apartments for Rent in Venice/Englewood
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,730+
Tropia Wellen Park
12520 Sunglow Blvd, Venice, FL 34293 -
Price Drop. $554 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,191
Lunara
1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
Price Drop. $591 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,861
Marlowe Jacaranda
9720 Beaming Rd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,445+
Maren Apartments
526 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,180+
Treviso Grand
100 Treviso Grand Cir, North Venice, FL 34275 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Archer
9500 Grandtree Ave, Venice, FL 34292 -
1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,442+
Azure at Capri Isles
1050 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,533+
Woodmere Apartments Of Venice
3900 Woodmere Park Blvd, Venice, FL 34293 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,018Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,070
The Reserve at Venice
2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Sophia Luxury Villas
109 Pygmy Date Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,260+
RENDER Legacy Trail by Crescent Communities
15560 Render Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,340
Altera Jacaranda
2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,571
Villas at Venice
9000 Little Palm Way, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $549 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,995+
Venice Isles Luxury Apartments
2600 Executive Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,705+
Waterfront On Hatchett Creek
100 Hatchett Creek Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,299+
Revello Apartments
101 Mirano Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,530+
Lemon Bay Apartments
725 N Indiana Ave, Englewood, FL 34223 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,385
The Floridian Club of Sarasota - An Active Adult Community
19600 Floridian Club Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
2 Months Free -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+
Clubside ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
1020 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,594+
Stillwell at Wellen Park
19300 Merlot Ave, Venice, FL 34293 -
STUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,999+
Solea Wellen Park 55+ Active Adult
19315 W Villages Pky, Venice, FL 34293 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,495The Rialto Apartments
1 Plaza Mayor, Venice, FL 34285 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600140 W Cowles St
140 W Cowles St, Englewood, FL 34223 -