Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Coral Gables, FL with Parking

1,294 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800

    Blume Coral Gables

    1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
    (786) 321-5771
  2. STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $2,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,421 - $4,061

    Centro City Residences

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126
    (888) 903-7086
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,502+
    1 BED
    $4,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $5,454
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,502 - $4,798

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,642+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  6. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,365

    850 Living

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
    (786) 789-0649
  11. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,482+
    2 BEDS
    $4,839+
    3 BEDS
    $7,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442

    Sofia Coral Gables

    2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 321-8496
  12. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $1,717
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,717

    House 57- Student Housing

    5710 SW 62nd St, South Miami, FL 33143
    (866) 527-3085
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,192+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    3 BEDS
    $6,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,192 - $8,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $6,531

    The Residences at Merrick Park

    4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 723-7598
Showing 42 of 210 results, Page 1 of 5

Coral Gables at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,694
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Coral Gables
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Coral Gables

Coral Gables, FL Apartments for Rent

Coral Gables is a planned community in Miami-Dade County recognized for its Mediterranean Revival architecture and zoning regulations that preserve its historic character. Home to the University of Miami, the city's largest employer, the area features tree-lined streets and established neighborhoods like Hammock Oaks and Old Cutler. Those searching for apartments for rent in Coral Gables will discover housing options throughout the city, from downtown locations near the Miracle Mile to quieter residential areas, with average rents around $2,637 for a one-bedroom apartment.