Cheap Apartments for Rent in Palm Beach, FL
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,000 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8,500227 Brazilian Ave Unit 2h
227 Brazilian Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,500
701 S Olive Ave Unit 1909
701 S Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,500
2295 S Ocean Blvd Unit 715
2295 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,750Base Rent$8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,750
218 Worth Ave
218 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,750
3450 S Ocean Blvd Unit 610
3450 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,000
3456 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1040
3456 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,500
2780 S Ocean Blvd Unit 509
2780 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$9,500
226 Chilean Ave Unit 1&2
226 Chilean Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,750
701 S Olive Ave Unit 818
701 S Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,995
3490 S Ocean Blvd
3490 S Ocean Blvd, South Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,000
155 Peruvian Ave
155 Peruvian Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,000
226 Chilean Ave Unit 4
226 Chilean Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,500
2860 S Ocean Blvd Unit 301
2860 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,500
3460 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4150
3460 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,000
3250 S Ocean Blvd Unit 507 N
3250 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$11,500
401 Peruvian Ave Unit 3020
401 Peruvian Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,000
3400 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1ci
3400 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,000
3456 S Ocean Blvd Unit 105
3456 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,500455 Worth Ave
455 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,0002773 S Ocean Blvd
2773 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,0003460 S Ocean Blvd Unit 7110
3460 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,500455 Worth Ave
455 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,000231 Cocoanut Row
231 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,0003456 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1020
3456 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$17,275Base Rent$17,000Required Monthly Fees$275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,275333 Sunset Ave
333 Sunset Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$18,000246 Merrain Rd
246 Merrain Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$19,500211 Miraflores Dr
211 Miraflores Dr, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$20,0002335 S Ocean Blvd Unit C9
2335 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$20,000170 N Ocean Blvd
170 N Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$22,5003300 S Ocean Blvd Unit 202s
3300 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$22,5003360 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4fii
3360 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$25,000
2773 S Ocean Blvd Unit Ph5
2773 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$25,000
3000 S Ocean Blvd Unit 402
3000 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$30,000
241 List Rd
241 List Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$30,0002258 Ibis Isle Rd E
2258 Ibis Isle Rd E, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$30,000350 Cocoanut Row
350 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$35,000
443 Seaview Ave
443 Seaview Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$37,000
417 Peruvian Ave
417 Peruvian Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
5 BEDS, 8 BATHS$40,0001048 S Ocean Blvd
1048 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$40,0001554 N Ocean Way
1554 N Ocean Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$45,0001435 N Ocean Way
1435 N Ocean Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Palm Beach at a Glance
Renting in Palm Beach
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes