Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Orlovista, FL

13,955 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2210 Yankee Pl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    2210 Yankee Pl Unit 316

    2210 Yankee Pl, Orlando, FL 32839
  2. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,208
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,277

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  4. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,351

    Apex Apopka

    1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7863
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $6,922
    Required Monthly Fees$166 - $298
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $3,154

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+

    Sancerre at Sand Lake

    7118 Altis Way, Orlando, FL 32836
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,605

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  8. Building Photo - 6004 Village Cir S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399

    6004 Village Cir S Unit 6004

    6004 Village Cir S, Orlando, FL 32822
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.