Cheap Apartments for Rent in Coleman, FL
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$550 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$650505 Kilgore St
505 Kilgore St, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$650409 Kilgore St
409 Kilgore St, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$700401 Kilgore St
401 Kilgore St, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$700
507 Kilgore St
507 Kilgore St, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$750Studio garage apartment
607 Patricia Ave, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850805 Peters St
805 Peters St, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0197250 FL-44
7250 FL-44, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+Lake Sumter Reserve Senior
10800 NE 89th Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,319
Lake Sumter Apartment Homes
10816 NE 87th Loop, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,329+4 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,665Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,665Cove at Lady Lake
735 S Us-27 Hwy, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,399+Rolling Acres Apartments
824 Cr-466 Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,579+4 BEDS$2,010+
Wildwood Preserve Apartment Homes
7011 Homestead Loop, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,434+
Rolling Acres Reserve
850 Highway 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
1 Month Free -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1992610 Dogwood Pl
2610 Dogwood Pl, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,956West Village
9760 Pepper Tree Ter, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,609+
Oakleaf Village Apartments
423 Highway 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
2 Months FreeCall for RentMagnolia at Powell
5180 NE 71st Ave, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Mark at Wildwood
3795 Bismarck Ct, Oxford, FL 34484 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,499+Spring Lake Cove Apartments
1508 Spring Lake Cove Ln, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,275605 Sunnyside Dr
605 Sunnyside Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,540+
Sundance Trails Apartments
5115 Spanish Harbor Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Price Drop. $614 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$1,720+
Inspire Homes Wildwood
4980 Red Maple Ln, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,295316 E Primrose Ln
316 E Primrose Ln, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Evolve Wildwood
4068 Whispering Oaks Ln, Oxford, FL 34484 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Evolve Grove Park
3530 Harbor Pointe Cir, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,699+
LEO at Wildwood - Single Family Rental Homes
10457 Bethel Pl, Oxford, FL 34484 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,519+
Southwinds Cove
3400 Southwinds Cove Way, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,299502 Old Colony Rd
502 Old Colony Rd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,949
Lake Sumter Reserve
10840 NE 89th Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Juliette
6629 Dan DiCiolla Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,057
Solamar Wildwood
4734 Silver Star Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,850503 Willard Ave
503 Willard Ave, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,150+
Livano Wildwood
12020 Brush Hill Rd, Oxford, FL 34484 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,689+
Carmendy Square Apartments
367 Sunny Oaks Way, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3991016 Century Dr
1016 Century Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4002995 W Main St
2995 W Main St, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,979
Eden Magnolia Village
5901 Myrtle Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450637 Pine Brook Cir
637 Pine Brook Cir, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,287Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,384
The Wilds at Trailwinds
7730 Wilds Loop, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4952423 South Ave
2423 South Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748
Coleman, FL Cheap Apartments for Rent
When looking for cheap apartments in Coleman, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Coleman.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.
Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 153 cheap apartments available in Coleman Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.