Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Celebration, FL
512 Rentals
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850888 Assembly Ct
888 Assembly Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5753016 Parkway Blvd
3016 Parkway Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,755571 Water St
571 Water St, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,775
8813 Villa View Cir
8813 Villa View Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,375
3038 Parkway Blvd Unit 201
3038 Parkway Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650
Villa View 201 Unit 201
8836 Villa View Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,375Parkway Blvd 3038-201 Lease Only Unit 201
3038 Parkway Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,386Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,131Cortland World Gateway
15050 Ember Springs Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
Showing 42 of 93 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCelebration at a Glance
Renting in Celebration
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 549 Sq Ft $1,549 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 773 Sq Ft $1,827 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,119 Sq Ft $2,261 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,453 Sq Ft $2,960 / mo