Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Cape Coral, FL

1,423 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,798

    The Alary

    3260 Stockton St, Fort Myers, FL 33903
    (239) 347-2226
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,798

    The Hadley Apartments

    376 Penley Lake Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    (205) 660-0102
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,129
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,230

    Bimini Square Apartments

    440 Cape Coral Parkway East, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    (239) 323-1446
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,060

    Solay Cape Coral

    2700 Diplomat Pky E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    (239) 423-3858
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480

    Cabana Club South

    4616 SW 8th Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    (239) 946-9625
  6. Other - Vantage Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Vantage Apartments

    3050 Steeple Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  7. Building Photo - Midtown
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,936
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,981

    Midtown

    2310-2016 SW 17th Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,831
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,876

    Uptown At Liberty Park

    2505 Liberty Park Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Cape Coral at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,490
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Cape Coral
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Cape Coral

Renting in Cape Coral

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cape Coral

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
944 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,999 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,144 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,826 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,458 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
843 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
982 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
975 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
912 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
815 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
875 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters