Apartments for Rent in Newfield-Westover-Turn of River - Page 2
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,64775 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,954Base Rent$5,655Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,954355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200444 Bedford St Unit 6J
444 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease60 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 1103
60 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,385Base Rent$2,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month Lease214 Hope St Unit 1
214 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250- 12 Month Lease
180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 55
180 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease25 Forest St Unit 7G
25 Forest St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease39 Hoyt St Unit 2
39 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,300Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,30017 Loughran Ave
17 Loughran Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,425Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,42544 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 7C
44 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,980Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,980
2700 Bedford St Unit O
2700 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
289 Bridge St Unit 289
289 Bridge St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60022 Leslie St
22 Leslie St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1001500 Bedford St Unit 202
1500 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,200
511 Roxbury Rd
511 Roxbury Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
663 High Ridge Rd
663 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
37 Greenwich Ave Unit APT 2-6
37 Greenwich Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0002437 Bedford St Unit F21
2437 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800105 Richmond Hill Ave Unit 2
105 Richmond Hill Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500
163 MacGregor Dr
163 MacGregor Dr, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
44 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 3N
44 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
33 Loughran Ave
33 Loughran Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75045 W North St Unit 2
45 W North St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50065 Terrace Ave
65 Terrace Ave, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$8,750Base Rent$8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,750