Cheap Apartments for Rent in Newfield-Westover-Turn of River - Page 3
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500143 Hoyt St Unit APT 4K
143 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50065 Terrace Ave
65 Terrace Ave, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,59517 Dolsen Pl
17 Dolsen Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600663 High Ridge Rd
663 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700
29 Dolsen Pl Unit 2
29 Dolsen Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
45 W North St
45 W North St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
45 W North St Unit 2
45 W North St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,790Base Rent$3,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,79079 Prospect St
79 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,80025 Forest St Unit 7K
25 Forest St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,915Base Rent$3,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,915100 North St Unit 961
100 North St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,980Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,980
2700 Bedford St
2700 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,980Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9802700 Bedford St Unit O
2700 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0001329 Stillwater Rd
1329 Stillwater Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300
67 Barclay Dr
67 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
289 Bridge St Unit 289
289 Bridge St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500289 Bridge St
289 Bridge St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250- 12 Month Lease180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 55
180 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,568Base Rent$5,287Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,568355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,300Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,30017 Loughran Ave
17 Loughran Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
33 Loughran Ave
33 Loughran Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,989Base Rent$5,989Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,989
53 Dagmar Rd
53 Dagmar Rd, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,200
511 Roxbury Rd
511 Roxbury Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,200302 Westwood Rd
302 Westwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,64775 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,50012 Westwood Pl
12 Westwood Pl, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,132Base Rent$6,782Required Monthly Fees$350Total Monthly Price$7,132150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,384Base Rent$7,029Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$7,384150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500163 MacGregor Dr
163 MacGregor Dr, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,50056 Barholm Ave
56 Barholm Ave, Stamford, CT 06907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$8,750Base Rent$8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,750
57 Drum Hill Ln
57 Drum Hill Ln, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
|
-
1 - 4 BEDSCall for RentRippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersStamford at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Stamford
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Glenbrook 735 Sq Ft $2,561/mo
- Downtown Stamford Historic District 839 Sq Ft $2,926/mo
- Newfield-Westover-Turn of River 774 Sq Ft $3,034/mo
- Downtown Stamford 770 Sq Ft $3,040/mo
- Harbor Point 773 Sq Ft $3,205/mo
- West Side-Waterside-South End 850 Sq Ft $3,291/mo
- Shippan 757 Sq Ft $3,329/mo
Education