Condos for Rent in Connecticut - Page 16
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,545Base Rent$1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,545- 12 Month Lease
378 Park Rd Unit B1
378 Park Rd, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 12 Month Lease
144 Grove St Unit 310
144 Grove St, Waterbury, CT 06710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,765Base Rent$6,440Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$6,765
150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,609Base Rent$5,340Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,609
545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501460P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,914Base Rent$5,630Required Monthly Fees$284Total Monthly Price$5,914
545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501467P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,168Base Rent$4,919Required Monthly Fees$249Total Monthly Price$5,168
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,782Base Rent$4,551Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$4,782
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,568Base Rent$6,245Required Monthly Fees$323Total Monthly Price$6,568
150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,324Base Rent$5,067Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,324
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,398
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$700
84 Mansfield St Unit Shares apartment
84 Mansfield St, Hartford, CT 06112 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
194 Washington St Unit 116
194 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,295
280-290-290 Garden St Unit 4F
280-290-290 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400
1499 Ella T Grasso Blvd Unit B5
1499 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600
45-51-51 Cowles St Unit 45
45-51-51 Cowles St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
989-991 Capitol Ave Unit Floor 3
989-991 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
5-7 Warner St Ext Unit 5E
5-7 Warner St Ext, Hartford, CT 06114 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
194 Washington St Unit 336
194 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106