Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Wethersfield, CT

186 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 13 Wilcox St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    13 Wilcox St Unit First Floor

    13 Wilcox St, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  2. Building Photo - 170 Ridge Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    170 Ridge Rd Unit 106

    170 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    218 Grandview Terrace

    218 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114
  4. Building Photo - 331-339 Naubuc Ave
    2 BEDS
    $2,000
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    331-339 Naubuc Ave

    331-339 Naubuc Ave, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  5. Building Photo - 317-319-319 Garden St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    317-319-319 Garden St Unit First Floor

    317-319-319 Garden St, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  6. Building Photo - 419 New London Turnpike
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    419 New London Turnpike

    419 New London Turnpike, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  7. Building Photo - 90 Little Oak Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    90 Little Oak Ln Unit 90

    90 Little Oak Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  8. Building Photo - 25 Little Oak Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    25 Little Oak Ln Unit 25

    25 Little Oak Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    322 Middletown Ave Unit #322

    322 Middletown Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  10. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    317 Garden St Unit Second Floor

    317 Garden St, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    7 Spring St Unit 7

    7 Spring St, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  13. Building Photo - 448 Cypress Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    448 Cypress Rd Unit 448

    448 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111
  14. Building Photo - 383 Wells Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    383 Wells Rd

    383 Wells Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  15. Building Photo - 119 State St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    119 State St Unit 1

    119 State St, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  16. Building Photo - Townhomes at Colonial Village
    2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Colonial Village

    103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 780-7554
  17. Building Photo - 241 Cricket Knoll
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    241 Cricket Knoll

    241 Cricket Knoll, Wethersfield, CT 06109
  18. Building Photo - 538 Main St