Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bristol/Plainville - Page 2

154 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 287 East Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    287 East Rd

    287 East Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  2. Building Photo - 97 Gridley St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    97 Gridley St

    97 Gridley St, Bristol, CT 06010
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    322 Emmett St

    322 Emmett St, Bristol, CT 06010
  4. Building Photo - 484 West St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    484 West St

    484 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
  5. Building Photo - 27 Trout Brook Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    27 Trout Brook Rd Unit 27

    27 Trout Brook Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  6. Building Photo - 484 West St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    484 West St Unit 3rd Floor

    484 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
  7. Building Photo - 410 Emmett St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    410 Emmett St Unit 21

    410 Emmett St, Bristol, CT 06010
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    484 West St

    484 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    484 West St Unit 2nd Floor

    484 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
  10. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    130 Church St

    130 Church St, Bristol, CT 06010
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    130 N Main St Unit 209

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  12. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    115 Beths Ave Unit 3

    115 Beths Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    515 Emmett St Unit B11

    515 Emmett St, Bristol, CT 06010
  14. Building Photo - 38 Grove St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    38 Grove St Unit 2

    38 Grove St, Bristol, CT 06010
  15. Building Photo - 130 N Main St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    130 N Main St Unit 409

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  16. Building Photo - 77 Whiting St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    77 Whiting St Unit 2C

    77 Whiting St, Plainville, CT 06062
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    31 Tyler Ave

    31 Tyler Ave, Plainville, CT 06062
  18. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    513 Emmett St Unit B11

    513 Emmett St, Bristol, CT 06010
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    130 N Main St Unit 403

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    101 Stearns St

    101 Stearns St, Bristol, CT 06010
  21. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    29 Lincoln Pl

    29 Lincoln Pl, Bristol, CT 06010
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    130 N Main St Unit 205

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  23. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    29 Lincoln Pl

    29 Lincoln Pl, Bristol, CT 06010
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    130 N Main St Unit 305

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  25. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    155 Redstone Hl Rd Unit 176

    155 Redstone Hl Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    270 East St

    270 East St, Plainville, CT 06062
  27. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    124 Lakeside Dr Unit 109

    124 Lakeside Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  28. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    130 N Main St Unit 210

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  29. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    465 Wolcott St Unit 11

    465 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010
  30. Building Photo - 52 High St
    3 BEDS
    $2,370
    Plus Fees

    52 High St

    52 High St, Bristol, CT 06010
  31. Building Photo - 130 N Main St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 304

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  32. Building Photo - 130 N Main St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 204

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  33. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 212

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  34. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 401

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  35. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 404

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  36. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    130 N Main St Unit 211

    130 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  37. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    69 Northwest Dr Unit 60

    69 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062
Showing 42 of 96 results, Page 2 of 3