Apartments for Rent in Weld County, CO
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,575Base Rent$1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5006510 Stagecoach Ave
6510 Stagecoach Ave, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
6915 W 3rd St
6915 W 3rd St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$625Base Rent$625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$625
701 43rd Ave
701 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$600Base Rent$600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$600
1007 34th Ave
1007 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
1806 8th Ave
1806 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
2420 10th Ave
2420 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,825Base Rent$2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,825
176 Ambrose St
176 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750
10426 Durango Pl
10426 Durango Pl, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
138 Beacon Way
138 Beacon Way, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,830Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,830
West Greeley Spacious Townhome! Unit 3711
5551 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,663+
Woodside Village
144 E 24th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Peakview Trails
1512 60th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,445Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,745
Poudre Trails Apartments
3004 W A St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+2 BEDS$820+Base Rent$775 - $1,215Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
University Flats Phase II
1700 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,045+4 BEDS$3,437+Base Rent$2,926 - $3,751Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$3,045 - $3,870
BB Living Colliers Hill
554 Alpine Ridge Street, Frederick, CO 80516 -
-
-
Call for Rent
Matek
1628 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,224+
Knight Apartments and Sunlight Townhomes - located in historic downtown Greeley!
1508 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Call for Rent
Alpine Lofts
601 Chestnut St, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Call for Rent
Meeker Park
1207 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631