Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Pueblo, CO
285 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$700Base Rent$700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655999 Fortino Blvd
999 Fortino Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,175Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175949-4 Pendragon 426-426 1/2 Polk Street Unit 949-4 Pendragon 426 Polk Street
426-426 1/2 Polk St, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,525Base Rent$1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5252602 6th Ave Unit 1121
2602 6th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$700Base Rent$700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700
Small Dog Welcome! AC Unit Included! Studio Near Downtown $700/$700 Unit #7 1/2
300 E 3rd St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,040Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,040
1717 Oakshire Ln Unit D
1717 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,840Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,8401612 Jerry Murphy Rd
1612 Jerry Murphy Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,40047 Douglas Ln Unit 1
47 Douglas Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
2829 2nd Ave
2829 2nd Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
2-8 Alan Shepard Rd. Unit 4 Alan Shepard Rd.
2 Alan Shepard Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$800Base Rent$800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800
$400 Off 1st Month! Charming 1 Bedroom Apartment with Private Entrance & Covered Porch $800/$800 Unit 1117
1117 E 3rd St, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300625 S Union Ave Unit 625 S Union Ave 2B
625 S Union Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7952304 N Grand Ave Unit C
2304 N Grand Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
2103 Chautard Dr Unit D
2103 Chautard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,690Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,690
212 W Evans Ave
212 W Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,540Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,540
112 Scotland Rd Unit Apt D
112 Scotland Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
201 Lamkin St Unit 207
201 Lamkin St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,840Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,840
512 W 10th St
512 W 10th St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,290Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,290
2802 Lakeview Ave
2802 Lakeview Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,190Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,190
300 Clark St Unit A
300 Clark St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,315Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,315
1428 E Orman Ave
1428 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,490Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,490
1222 E 3rd St
1222 E 3rd St, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,565Base Rent$1,565Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565
1420 Carteret Ave Unit 1420 Carteret
1420 Carteret Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
$350 Off Move In Special! Studio Unit with Dedicated Entrance! $700/$700 Unit #8 1/2
300 E 3rd St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,285Base Rent$1,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285
Remodeled 2 bed 1 bath ready now!
625 Elm St, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
1234 Pine St
1234 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
49 Chestnut Dr Unit B
49 Chestnut Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,025Base Rent$1,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025
3501 Baltimore Ave Unit 4
3501 Baltimore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3411 Baltimore Ave Unit 3417
3411 Baltimore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,045Base Rent$1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,045
3501 Baltimore Ave Unit 1
3501 Baltimore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,210Base Rent$1,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210
2221 S Prairie Ave
2221 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,449Base Rent$1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449
5000 Red Creek Springs Rd
5000 Red Creek Springs Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
33550 CO-96
33550 CO-96, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,748Base Rent$1,745Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,748
Charming 3 Bed/2 Bath Ranch
4912 Prospect Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Home Lots of Storage Space & Large Deck in the Backyard $1100/$1100
906 N Glendale Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Home with Oversized Garage & Updates Throughout $1200/$1200
2514 Kara Ct, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
Stay Cool with Central Air! Two-Story Home with 3 Bedrooms/2 Bath/2 Car Garage $1,900/$1,900
2022 O'Neal Cir, Pueblo, CO 81004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
ALL PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST SUBMIT A $58 NON-REFUNDABLE APPLICATION FEE PER APPLICANT ONLINE AND...
829 E 3rd St, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$926+
Stonegate Village Apartments
393 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,500
West Hill
1817 West St, Pueblo, CO 81003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059Base Rent$1,038Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059- 12 Month Lease
Oakshire Trails
2300 Oakshire Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001 -
Call for Rent
The Oasis at Belmont Square Apartments
2020 Jerry Murphy Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001
Showing 42 of 86 results, Page 2 of 3
Pueblo at a Glance
Renting in Pueblo
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 400 Sq Ft $897 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 603 Sq Ft $988 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 855 Sq Ft $1,207 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,071 Sq Ft $1,420 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,424 Sq Ft $1,728 / mo