Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Northglenn, CO

1,510 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    446 W 116th Pl

    446 W 116th Pl, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 792-6027
  2. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,996
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,996

    536 Niver Ave

    536 Niver Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,960

    11803 Williams Way

    11803 Williams Way, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,215

    11112 Clayton St

    11112 Clayton St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    10912 Birch Dr

    10912 Birch Dr, Thornton, CO 80233
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1278 E 97th Pl

    1278 E 97th Pl, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Front of unit - 9106 Gale Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    9106 Gale Blvd Unit 4

    9106 Gale Blvd, Thornton, CO 80260
  8. Building Photo - 9757 Lane St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    9757 Lane St

    9757 Lane St, Thornton, CO 80260
  9. Building Photo - 10478 Pearl Way
    3 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    10478 Pearl Way

    10478 Pearl Way, Northglenn, CO 80233
  10. Building Photo - 10211 Ura Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 1-301

    10211 Ura Ln, Denver, CO 80260
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    Tri-Level Home in Thornton, CO

    10524 Dexter Dr, Thornton, CO 80233
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,482

    Heights on Huron

    10648 Huron St, Northglenn, CO 80234
  13. Building Photo - Beacon House
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,522

    Beacon House

    10738 Huron St, Northglenn, CO 80234
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $4,019

    Sunset Peak

    475 E Russell Blvd, Thornton, CO 80229
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,800

    Hadley

    501 E 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80229
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,162+
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,302
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $1,538

    Park 88

    101 E 88th Ave, Thornton, CO 80229
  17. Building Photo - Hawthorne Hill 2
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Plus Fees

    Hawthorne Hill 2

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
  18. Resort-Style Swimming Pool - Lambertson Farms Apartment Homes
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,819
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,349

    Lambertson Farms Apartment Homes

    10260 N Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
Showing 42 of 74 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Northglenn at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,431
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Northglenn
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Northglenn

Renting in Northglenn

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Northglenn

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,959 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
957 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
684 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
251 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters