Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $3,000 for Rent in Northglenn, CO
1,405 Rentals
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,342+ -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313Crossing Pointe North - Age 62+ Living Unit 1-412
4220 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,900+
Overlook at Thornton
647 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,329+
Orchard Hills, Senior
1353 W 88th Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,399+
Village of Yorkshire
10370 Brendon Way, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,040+
Creekside Place Apartments
9189 Gale Blvd, Thornton, CO 80260 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,996Base Rent$2,939Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,996
536 Niver Ave
536 Niver Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,806Base Rent$2,749Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,806
446 W 116th Pl
446 W 116th Pl, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,960Base Rent$2,815Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,960
11803 Williams Way
11803 Williams Way, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,80511829 Lavinia Ln
11829 Lavinia Ln, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,775Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,920
10912 Birch Dr
10912 Birch Dr, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,140Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$3,140
1278 E 97th Pl
1278 E 97th Pl, Thornton, CO 80229 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350707 W 96th Ave
707 W 96th Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,25012141 Bannock St
12141 Bannock St, Westminster, CO 80234 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0503400 W 104th Pl
3400 W 104th Pl, Westminster, CO 80031 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 22 Month Lease12943 Lafayette St
12943 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease9106 Gale Blvd Unit 4
9106 Gale Blvd, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease9757 Lane St
9757 Lane St, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475- 12 Month Lease1145 W 112th Ave Unit B
1145 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,90010921 Hermosa Ct
10921 Hermosa Ct, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,75010478 Pearl Way
10478 Pearl Way, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000