Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot
    Parking Available
    Parking Available

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Lindi Ann & Holly Gena Apartments

Experience Littleton living at Lindi Ann & Holly Gena Apartments. This community is located in the 80120 area of Littleton. Let the professional leasing staff show you everything this community has to offer. Drop by the leasing office to discuss your new apartment and see Lindi Ann & Holly Gena Apartments.

Lindi Ann & Holly Gena Apartments is located in Littleton, Colorado in the 80120 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1962 and has 2 stories with 10 units.

Commuter Rail

  • Union Station: Lodo-Coors Field-16Th Street Mall

    Drive: 18 min 11.0 mi
  • Denver

    Drive: 18 min 11.2 mi
  • 38Th & Blake Station Track 1

    Drive: 22 min 12.9 mi
  • 38Th & Blake Station Track 2

    Drive: 29 min 13.1 mi
  • 41St & Fox Station Track 2

    Drive: 20 min 13.1 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Littletown-Downtown

    Drive: 5 min 2.1 mi
  • Oxford-City Of Sheridan

    Drive: 5 min 2.6 mi
  • Englewood

    Drive: 8 min 3.8 mi
  • Littleton-Mineral

    Drive: 7 min 4.4 mi
  • Evans

    Drive: 9 min 5.4 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Littleton Historical Museum

    Drive: 4 min 1.6 mi
  • Hudson Gardens

    Drive: 5 min 2.8 mi
  • DeKoevend Park

    Drive: 9 min 4.1 mi
  • Carson Nature Center

    Drive: 9 min 4.6 mi
  • Bear Creek Park

    Drive: 11 min 5.1 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

GreatSchools Rating

Private Elementary & Middle School

349 Students
(303) 789-2155
Grades PK-8

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,517

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,535

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479

Lindi Ann & Holly Gena Apartments
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(720) 529-9855

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}