Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO

6,877 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 20 N Corona St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    20 N Corona St Unit - 22 Upper

    20 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  2. Building Photo - 335 Ruskin Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    335 Ruskin Dr Unit D

    335 Ruskin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  3. Kalo Ivywild Kitchen - Kalo Ivywild
    STUDIO
    $956+
    1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,127+
    Plus Fees

    Kalo Ivywild

    402 Crestone Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  4. Building Photo - Cottages at North Carefree
    Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  5. Building Photo - Lookout at Broadmoor
    Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,580

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  6. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestmoor Apartments

    1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 781-6760
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,477
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,312

    Aspire Palmer Park

    1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 652-6715
  8. Building Photo - Devonshire Square
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,084
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,100

    Devonshire Square

    2770 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 249-5792
  9. Building Photo - 212 Illinois Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    212 Illinois Ave

    212 Illinois Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  10. Building Photo - Cascade Park
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees

    Cascade Park

    624 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  11. Building Photo - Signature at Promontory Pointe
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,075

    Signature at Promontory Pointe

    380 N Limit St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  12. Building Photo - Prospect Park
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees

    Prospect Park

    825 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  13. Building Photo - 1075 Magnolia St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,043

    1075 Magnolia St Unit 3

    1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  14. Building Photo - 1412 1/2-621 N Wahsatch Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1412 1/2-621 N Wahsatch Ave Unit 623 1/2

    1412 1/2-621 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  15. Building Photo - 1155 Chiricahua Loop
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1155 Chiricahua Loop Unit 1

    1155 Chiricahua Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  16. Interior Photo - De Cortez
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,259
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,259

    De Cortez

    3006 De Cortez St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  17. Building Photo - Park Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,295

    Park Place

    204 Beaver Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  18. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,904
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,904

    North Pointe

    5805 Delmonico Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 652-6780
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  20. Building Photo - Shadow Wood Chalet
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  21. Building Photo - 5170 Saddle Dr
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    5170 Saddle Dr Unit Studio by UCCS

    5170 Saddle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  22. Building Photo - 5030 El Camino Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    5030 El Camino Dr

    5030 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Range

    7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (719) 666-9437
  24. 1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,002 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,682

    Oakdale Springs

    255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 425-2878
  25. 2 BR, 1BA Upgraded - 763 SF - The Grove
    1 BED
    $1,005
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grove

    3985 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  26. Building Photo - Windtree
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,576

    Windtree

    2530 Paragon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,457

    Flats at Pinecliff

    4710-4770 Rusina Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.