Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO

6,868 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4062 Star View
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 5056 Harvest Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    5056 Harvest Rd

    5056 Harvest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  3. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249

    5768 Badenoch Terrace

    5768 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  4. Building Photo - 6430 Sonny Blue Drive
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  5. Building Photo - 605 William Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    605 William Ave

    605 William Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  6. Building Photo - 6566 Trenton St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    6566 Trenton St

    6566 Trenton St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  7. Building Photo - 4692 Laramie Sky Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    4692 Laramie Sky Dr

    4692 Laramie Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  8. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1779 Spring Water Pt

    1779 Spring Water Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    4792 Kerry Lynn View

    4792 Kerry Lynn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  10. Building Photo - 11914 Rodez Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,316

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  11. Building Photo - 1040 Catherwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    1040 Catherwood Dr

    1040 Catherwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    6150 Wallowing Way

    6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    2320 Bruno Cir

    2320 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  15. Building Photo - 10672 Larimar Pt
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    10672 Larimar Pt

    10672 Larimar Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  16. Building Photo - 3469 Hunterwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,346

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  17. Building Photo - 8550 Ilex Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    8550 Ilex Dr

    8550 Ilex Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  18. Building Photo - 5236 Renault Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    5236 Renault Ct

    5236 Renault Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    6210 Flat Iron Ct

    6210 Flat Iron Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    4814 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4814 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    Stunning 4 Bedroom Home in Indigo Ranch!

    7665 Firehawk Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295