Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO

6,874 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Polaris Peak
    Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $4,286
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,180

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  2. Building Photo - Artemis at Spring Canyon
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,250

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  3. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,512

    The Baldwin Modern Apartments

    9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 748-6641
  4. Building Photo - Alta25 Luxury Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,500

    Alta25 Luxury Apartment Homes

    1320 Herman View Way, Monument, CO 80132
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,644

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,598

    4012 Muse Way

    4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 1203 E Rio Grande St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1203 E Rio Grande St Unit UPPER

    1203 E Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2525 Broadway St Unit A

    2525 Broadway St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,702

    The Garrison Luxury Apartments

    6519 Sweet Home Grv, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 414-0832
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,662

    Rewind at Crest

    6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 624-4161
  11. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $8,586
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,559

    Apex

    7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 249-6115
  12. Interior Photo - Casa Mundi
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,095

    Casa Mundi

    418-422 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 419-8223
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632

    Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments

    1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 259-0342
  14. 1 BED
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,432

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  15. Interior Photo - Kaleidos
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,195

    Kaleidos

    1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 666-9534
  16. Building Photo - 2352 N Circle Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    2352 N Circle Dr

    2352 N Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  17. Building Photo - 2352 Circle
    2 BEDS, 0.75 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    2352 Circle

    2352 Circle, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,162

    Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

    890 Quail Lake Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-5028
  19. Building Photo - Aura Crossroads
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
  20. Building Photo - 2309 Split Rock Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    2309 Split Rock Dr Unit 2309

    2309 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  21. Building Photo - 911 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 6 Month Lease

    911 2nd St

    911 2nd St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  22. Building Photo - 612 E Del Norte St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    612 E Del Norte St

    612 E Del Norte St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $5,831
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $5,012

    Cortland Peterson

    5704 Ella Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (844) 730-5176
  24. Building Photo - 1 bedroom - Downtown Citywalk
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635

    1 bedroom - Downtown Citywalk Unit 602

    417 E Kiowa St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,740
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,935

    Switch Luxury Apartments

    13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (888) 788-5281
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.