Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with Parking

137 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    4 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353

    Avanterra Black Forest

    6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 735-8357
  2. Building Photo - 302 E Uintah St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  3. Building Photo - 1231 Whistler Hollow Dr
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    6133 Nash Dr

    6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,416
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,416

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    2052 Springside Dr

    2052 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,546
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,546

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,496

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,196

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  14. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,876
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,876

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,826

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  18. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  30. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  32. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  34. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    4756 Brant Rd

    4756 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  35. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,240

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  36. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  37. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 123 results, Page 1 of 3

Colorado Springs at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,298
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Colorado Springs
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Colorado Springs

Colorado Springs, CO Houses for Rent with Parking

Find 123 rental houses with parking in Colorado Springs, CO. Whether you're hunting for homes with garages, covered parking, or reserved parking, having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of rental houses with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best deals in Colorado Springs so you can find a house for rent with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 123 houses for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Renting in Colorado Springs

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,815 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
547 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School