Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Englewood, CO

1,909 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4185 S Inca St
    Rent Special
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$3,303

    4185 S Inca St

    4185 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 3092 W Layton Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,310

    3092 W Layton Ave

    3092 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  3. Building Photo - 2666 S Humboldt St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2666 S Humboldt St

    2666 S Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80210
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  5. Building Photo - 2321 S High St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$3,840

    2321 S High St

    2321 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
  6. Building Photo - 5647 S Foresthill St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,895

    5647 S Foresthill St

    5647 S Foresthill St, Littleton, CO 80120
  7. Building Photo - 10104 Inverness Main St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    10104 Inverness Main St

    10104 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112
  8. Building Photo - 9602 Kentwick Cir
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    9602 Kentwick Cir

    9602 Kentwick Cir, Englewood, CO 80112
  9. Building Photo - 9633 E Caley Cir
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    9633 E Caley Cir

    9633 E Caley Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  10. Building Photo - 7848 S Joplin Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.75 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    7848 S Joplin Ct

    7848 S Joplin Ct, Englewood, CO 80112
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $4,766
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,532
    Required Monthly Fees$234
    Total Monthly Price$4,766

    2490 Main St Unit SI FL1-ID1380030P

    2490 Main St, Littleton, CO 80120
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,039
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,792
    Required Monthly Fees$247
    Total Monthly Price$5,039

    2490 Main St Unit SI FL2-ID1380031P

    2490 Main St, Littleton, CO 80120
  13. Building Photo - 9 Foxtail Cir
    4 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $8,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,950

    9 Foxtail Cir

    9 Foxtail Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
  14. Building Photo - 4181 S Ivy Ln
    6 BEDS, 5.25 BATHS
    $11,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,500

    4181 S Ivy Ln

    4181 S Ivy Ln, Englewood, CO 80111
Showing 42 of 234 results, Page 6 of 6

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Englewood at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,550
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Englewood
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Englewood

Renting in Englewood

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Englewood

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,004 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
67 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
326 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
240 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
93 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
394 Students
GreatSchools Rating