Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in Boulder County, CO

272 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 235 E South Boulder Rd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$325
    Total Monthly Price$2,775

    235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1431A

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  2. Building Photo - 235 E South Boulder Rd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$325
    Total Monthly Price$2,705

    235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL4-ID554A

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  3. Building Photo - 1934 18th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 14 Month Lease

    1934 18th St Unit 2

    1934 18th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  4. Building Photo - 1544 9th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1544 9th St

    1544 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,418
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $1,914

    3100 Pearl

    3100 Pearl St, Boulder, CO 80301
  6. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Union Pointe

    1605 County Line Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
Showing 42 of 55 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boulder

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters