Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Victoria Crossing II

Discover your new place at Victoria Crossing II in Aurora, CO. These apartments are located at 17652 E. Loyola Dr. in Aurora. Be sure to come for a visit to see the available floorplan options. The leasing staff is ready for you to come take a tour. Contact us or stop by today.

Victoria Crossing II is located in Aurora, Colorado in the 80013 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1980 and has 3 stories with 96 units.

Commuter Rail

  • 40Th Ave & Airport Blvd - Gateway Park Station Track 2

    Drive: 21 min 10.1 mi
  • Peoria Station Track 1

    Drive: 21 min 12.8 mi
  • Peoria Station Track 2

    Drive: 21 min 12.9 mi
  • Central Park Station Track 1

    Drive: 25 min 14.4 mi
  • Central Park Station Track 2

    Drive: 25 min 14.5 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Iliff Station

    Drive: 10 min 5.2 mi
  • Florida Station

    Drive: 11 min 5.4 mi
  • Aurora Metro Center Station

    Drive: 12 min 6.4 mi
  • Dayton

    Drive: 13 min 7.3 mi
  • Nine Mile

    Drive: 15 min 9.3 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Plains Conservation Center

    Drive: 8 min 3.5 mi
  • Cherry Creek State Park

    Drive: 16 min 6.7 mi
  • Morrison Nature Center

    Drive: 17 min 8.7 mi
  • Del Mar Park

    Drive: 16 min 9.4 mi
  • Sand Creek Regional Greenway

    Drive: 18 min 10.8 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
800 Sq Ft
$1,200
1 Bed
762 Sq Ft
$1,400 - $1,650
2 Beds
1,030 Sq Ft
$1,400 - $1,775
3 Beds
1,588 Sq Ft
$2,619 - $2,845
4 Beds
1,840 Sq Ft
$2,600 - $3,145
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,386

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,034

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,537

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $2,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,984

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,550

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155

Victoria Crossing II
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(720) 513-6820

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}