Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot
    Parking Available
    Parking Available

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 1630 Clinton St

Explore 1630 Clinton St in Aurora. Situated in the 80010 area of Aurora on Clinton St., renters have a quick connection to a number of enjoyable entertainment options found in the surrounding area. Make a visit to check out the apartment floorplan options. The professional leasing staff is ready for you to visit. Stop by to talk about your next apartment.

1630 Clinton St is located in Aurora, Colorado in the 80010 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1962 and has 1 story with 8 units.

Contact

Parking

Surface Lot

Parking Available

Airport

  • Denver International

    Drive: 26 min 18.3 mi

Commuter Rail

  • Central Park Station Track 1

    Drive: 6 min 2.8 mi
  • Central Park Station Track 2

    Drive: 6 min 2.9 mi
  • Peoria Station Track 2

    Drive: 8 min 3.4 mi
  • Peoria Station Track 1

    Drive: 8 min 3.4 mi
  • 40Th & Colorado Station Track 1

    Drive: 11 min 5.6 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Colfax Station

    Drive: 7 min 2.9 mi
  • Fitzsimons Station

    Drive: 6 min 3.2 mi
  • Peoria Station

    Drive: 8 min 3.4 mi
  • 13Th Ave Station

    Drive: 9 min 3.8 mi
  • 2Nd & Abilene Station

    Drive: 8 min 4.3 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Bluff Lake Nature Center

    Drive: 5 min 2.3 mi
  • Sand Creek Regional Greenway

    Drive: 5 min 2.7 mi
  • Del Mar Park

    Drive: 6 min 2.7 mi
  • Denver Museum of Nature & Science

    Drive: 9 min 4.0 mi
  • City of Axum Park

    Drive: 9 min 4.4 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
516 - 518 Sq Ft
$750 - $5,410
1 Bed
702 - 703 Sq Ft
$596 - $6,348
2 Beds
1,038 - 1,041 Sq Ft
$945 - $4,135
3 Beds
1,243 - 1,244 Sq Ft
$750 - $5,400
4 Beds
2,223 Sq Ft
$740 - $5,950
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  2. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,475

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170

1630 Clinton St
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}