Apartments for Rent in Dam East/West
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$946 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,668
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,728
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724- 12 Month Lease
Raven
11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,106
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,915+The Point Crossing
3165 S Quari St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Aurora
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease13639 E Yale Ave Unit A
13639 E Yale Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,85013606 E Bates Ave Unit 203
13606 E Bates Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,440Base Rent$1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,440$1,440.95 with $300 off the first month's rent, 1 Bed - 1 Bath, Condo in Aurora with Washer and D... Unit #103
12450 E Cornell Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400"Spacious 3-Bed, 3-Bath Townhouse in Heather Ridge South"
2714 S Xanadu Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
13204 E Linvale Pl Unit 1
13204 E Linvale Pl, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
3012 S Ursula Cir Unit 202
3012 S Ursula Cir, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995(55+) Newly Renovated 2br Condo in the Heather Gardens Community
13635 E Bates Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,545 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,915Alvista Nine Mile
3255 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80014
Aurora at a Glance
Dam East/West Neighborhood in Aurora, CO
If you’re looking for apartments in Dam East/West, Aurora, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Dam East/West, one of these 15 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.
If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your Dam East/West apartment.