Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Adams County, CO

4,596 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10023 Abilene St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,036

    10023 Abilene St

    10023 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  2. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,215

    11112 Clayton St

    11112 Clayton St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,081
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,081

    10008 Abilene St

    10008 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    22285 E 39th Ave

    22285 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,096

    10020 Abilene St

    10020 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,096

    10016 Abilene St

    10016 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,146

    16360 E 106th Way

    16360 E 106th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  8. Building Photo - 11033 Sedalia Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    11033 Sedalia Way

    11033 Sedalia Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
  9. Building Photo - 10803 Sedalia Cir
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$3,170

    10803 Sedalia Cir

    10803 Sedalia Cir, Commerce City, CO 80022
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$3,170

    12421 E 105th Pl

    12421 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
  11. Building Photo - 15316 E 99th Pl
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    15316 E 99th Pl

    15316 E 99th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  12. Building Photo - 9080 Cypress Dr
    4 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    9080 Cypress Dr

    9080 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,141

    10012 Abilene St

    10012 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,141

    10003 Abilene St

    10003 Abilene St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,151

    11468 River Run Pky

    11468 River Run Pky, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,161
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,161

    11852 Altura St

    11852 Altura St, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,171
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,171

    10069 Atchinson Ct

    10069 Atchinson Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,201

    11384 Kenton St

    11384 Kenton St, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,206

    9742 Jasper Dr

    9742 Jasper Dr, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - 16270 E 106th Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    16270 E 106th Way

    16270 E 106th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
  21. Building Photo - 12155 Monaco Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    12155 Monaco Dr

    12155 Monaco Dr, Brighton, CO 80602
    (720) 792-6027
  22. Front View - 2801 E 102nd Plz
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2801 E 102nd Plz

    2801 E 102nd Plz, Thornton, CO 80229
  23. Building Photo - 8482 Rutgers St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    8482 Rutgers St

    8482 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031
  24. Building Photo - 23630 E 41st Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    23630 E 41st Ave

    23630 E 41st Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    654 W 116th Ave

    654 W 116th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80234
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    140 Racer St

    140 Racer St, Bennett, CO 80102
  27. Building Photo - 13954 Ivy St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,216

    13954 Ivy St

    13954 Ivy St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  28. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
Showing 42 of 663 results, Page 14 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.