Apartments for Rent in Adams County, CO
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,256Base Rent$3,199Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,256 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,020Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$3,02013456 Oneida Ln
13456 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,066Base Rent$3,009Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,066
6258 E 123rd Ave
6258 E 123rd Ave, Brighton, CO 80602 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,124Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$3,124
13441 Oneida Ln
13441 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,146Base Rent$3,089Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,146
16360 E 106th Way
16360 E 106th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,099Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,156
15316 E 99th Pl
15316 E 99th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,556Base Rent$2,499Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,556
348 S 29th Ave
348 S 29th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,586Base Rent$3,529Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,586
6313 N Genoa Way
6313 N Genoa Way, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,456Base Rent$3,399Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,456
385 Longspur Dr
385 Longspur Dr, Brighton, CO 80601 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,235
12711 Colorado Blvd Unit H-806
12711 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$3,100
13561 Oneida Ln
13561 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,678Base Rent$3,326Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$3,678
7388 Oneida Dr Unit SI ID1342424P
7388 Oneida Dr, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275
7130 Lowell Blvd Unit 8a
7130 Lowell Blvd, Westminster, CO 80030 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,815Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,940
13480 Oneida Ln
13480 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,466Base Rent$3,409Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,466
10239 Southlawn Cir
10239 Southlawn Cir, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,515Base Rent$6,204Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,51510280 Yampa St Unit SI ID1459473P
10280 Yampa St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,871Base Rent$6,543Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$6,8713998 N Rivera Ct Unit SI ID1385602P
3998 N Rivera Ct, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,399Base Rent$6,033Required Monthly Fees$366Total Monthly Price$6,3996026 N Orleans St Unit SI ID1385789P
6026 N Orleans St, Aurora, CO 80019
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Commerce City $1,594/mo
- Denver $1,846/mo
- Brighton $1,446/mo
- Thornton $1,647/mo
- Federal Heights $1,452/mo
- Northglenn $1,692/mo
- Aurora $1,477/mo