Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Warner Center
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,717+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$4,088+3 BEDS$4,999+
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,144+
PENDANT on Topanga
7322 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,888+
The Q Topanga
6263 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,273+
Clarendon Apartments
22121 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,242+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,240+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,177+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,842+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,496+
Bell Creek Apartments
6940 N Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Good Value1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,895+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,350+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
-
-
1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,706+
The Pointe at Warner Center
6150 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,166+
Alura
6333 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$2,234 - $3,678Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,722
Eton at Warner Center
6701 Eton Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,609+
Reveal
21201 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $392 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,477+
Avondale at Warner Center
22222 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$3,072+
Woodlake Apartments
23036 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Good Value1 BED$2,119+3 BEDS$3,595+
Eton View Apartments
6904 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
HAVEN WARNER CENTER
6530 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
20315 Hamlin St
20315 Hamlin St, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 6.5 BATHS$16,500Base Rent$16,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$16,500
4542 Westchester Dr
4542 Westchester Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91364 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$7,250Base Rent$7,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,250
19251 Oxnard St
19251 Oxnard St, Tarzana, CA 91356 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,5636 WEEKS FREE!! Steps from Fallbrook Mall
22833-22835 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307
Woodland Hills at a Glance
Warner Center Neighborhood in Woodland Hills, CA
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Warner Center, Woodland Hills so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.