Apartments for Rent in West Carson, CA
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,910+
Concourse
5875 Interceptor St, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,504+
Elle at Westchester
8521 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|2 BEDS$2,950
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
17575 Yukon Ave, Torrance, CA 90504 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,892+2 BEDS$3,542+
Del Rey Club Apartments
8000-8040 W Manchester Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
14724 Inglewood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,854+
Park West
9400 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,185+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,243
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,300+
Chadron Terrace Garden
14105 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Del Amo Place Apartments Homes
1648 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501