Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Carson, CA with Utilities Included

1,609 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2112 Manhattan Beach Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    2112 Manhattan Beach Blvd Unit D

    2112 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
  2. Building Photo - 8447 Kittyhawk Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    8447 Kittyhawk Ave

    8447 Kittyhawk Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    4438 W 141st St Unit Apartment A

    4438 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  4. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $19,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$19,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$19,500

    815 Crest Dr

    815 Crest Dr, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $9,187
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,187
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,187

    1107 Loma Dr Unit C

    1107 Loma Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1752 E 108th St Unit B

    1752 E 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    1545 W 207th St Unit 1

    1545 W 207th St, Torrance, CA 90501
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,799

    408 W Queen St Unit 109

    408 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850

    832 Cypress Ave

    832 Cypress Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    10010 Anzac Ave Unit 2

    10010 Anzac Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    12322 York Ave Unit D

    12322 York Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,780

    1107 W 23rd St Unit B

    1107 W 23rd St, San Pedro, CA 90731
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    8136 W 83rd St Unit 1

    8136 W 83rd St, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    14413 Passage Ave

    14413 Passage Ave, Paramount, CA 90723
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    1533 Freeman Ave

    1533 Freeman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1872 Lemon Ave Unit Main

    1872 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    524 Paseo de la Playa

    524 Paseo de la Playa, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750 - $4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750 - $4,800

    521 Manhattan Ave

    521 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  19. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,195+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    53 Argonne Ave

    53 Argonne Ave, Long Beach, CA 90803
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1415 Bonnie Brae St Unit A

    1415 Bonnie Brae St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,450

    1802 Belmont Ln

    1802 Belmont Ln, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
  22. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $15,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$15,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$15,500

    301 2nd St

    301 2nd St, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    23803 Audrey Ave Unit Apartment C

    23803 Audrey Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    6726 E Bay Shore Walk Unit 6726-B

    6726 E Bay Shore Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  25. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $14,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,250

    319 33rd St

    319 33rd St, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    840 3rd St

    840 3rd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $19,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$19,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$19,500

    1808 The Strand

    1808 The Strand, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
  28. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $4,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,900

    5518 Riviera Way

    5518 Riviera Way, Torrance, CA 90505
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $7,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,250

    1521 Steinhart Ave

    1521 Steinhart Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
  30. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $49,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$49,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$49,000

    1812 The Strand

    1812 The Strand, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
  31. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $14,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,025

    232 30th St

    232 30th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    726 N Lucia Ave

    726 N Lucia Ave, Redondo Beach, CA 90277