Apartments for Rent in West Carson, CA with Parking
-
|STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,892+2 BEDS$3,542+
-
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
14724 Inglewood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,300+
Chadron Terrace Garden
14105 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Del Amo Place Apartments Homes
1648 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$2,989+
Solimar Luxury Homes
1500 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,854+
Park West
9400 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,185+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,243
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -