Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Toluca Terrace, CA with Washer & Dryer

536 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,134+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  3. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,366+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,490
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $4,272

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585

    Lofts at Noho Commons

    11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 277-7575
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $4,757
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843

    The Weddington

    11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 285-1327
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,598+

    The Hesby

    5031 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 293-3188
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925

    11115 McCormick St Unit #403

    11115 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    Apply
  9. Building Photo - Riverside Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,921+

    Riverside Apartments

    11615 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91602
  10. Building Photo - Merlot NoHo
    2 BEDS
    $2,795

    Merlot NoHo

    10930 Otsego St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+

    Soul NoHo Apartments

    5610 N Camellia Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,845

    Vibe NoHo

    11433 Albers St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,379

    Embassy Terrace

    11146 Camarillo St, North Hollywood, CA 91602
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195

    Serenity NoHo

    11055 Cumpston St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
Showing 42 of 161 results, Page 1 of 4

Toluca Terrace at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Toluca Terrace

Toluca Terrace, CA Apartments for Rent