Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Studio City, CA
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,950 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,4955321 Auckland Ave
5321 Auckland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,750
3914 Benedict Canyon Dr
3914 Benedict Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91423 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,450
11912 Laurelwood Dr Unit 103
11912 Laurelwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,995
3641 Sunswept Dr
3641 Sunswept Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS$3,648Villa Seville
4440 Vantage Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,999Spacious 3BR NoHo Home w/ Luxury European Finishes
11613 Burbank Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000
4668 St Clair Ave
4668 St Clair Ave, Valley Village, CA 91344 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,250
11622 Oxnard St
11622 Oxnard St, Los Angeles, CA 91606 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,500
4240 Laurel Canyon Blvd
4240 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,925
316 N Kenwood St Unit 318
316 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,567
Ecco ASC Unit 203 - Signature Room - 2
10925 Bluffside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,495
Newly Built 3Bed/3Bath Townhouse Available Now! Unit Hesby St 10926 1/2
10926 Hesby St, Los Angeles, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,500
12044 Hoffman St Unit Penthouse 1
12044 Hoffman St, Los Angeles, CA 91604 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895
6338 Beck Ave Unit 6338 1/2
6338 Beck Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91606 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200
5119 Colfax Ave
5119 Colfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS$3,495
5121 Ledge Ave
5121 Ledge Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS$4,450
El Dorado Villas (Luxury Condominiums)
4510 Murietta Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
3 BEDS$3,095
FRUITLAND GARDENS, INC.
10849 Fruitland Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,649
Windsor Lofts at Universal City
4055 Lankershim Blvd, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Call for Rent
City Walk CA
4215 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
Call for Rent
12659 Moorpark Apartments
12659 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Call for Rent
12314 Moorpark St.
12314 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Call for Rent
Parc Pointe Apartments
620 N Hollywood Way, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Call for Rent
5311 Hermitage Ave.
5311 Hermitage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
3 BEDS$3,649
Muse
5251 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Call for Rent
Villa Sofia (Woodman)
4470 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Call for Rent
The Guild North Hollywood
11201 Otsego St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,995
Buffalo Sherman Oaks Apartments
5049-5117 Buffalo Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
3 BEDS$3,862
California Villages Valley Village
5331 Corteen Pl, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
3 BEDS$2,998
4950 Coldwater Canyon
4950 Coldwater Canyon, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,738Base Rent$3,729 - $3,924Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,738 - $3,933
Milano at NoHo
11049 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,650
The Ivy at NOHO
11011 Otsego St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
3 BEDS$3,100
Sherman Oaks Place
5100 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Call for Rent
Toluca Terrace Apts.
333 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Serendipity NoHo
5514 Bonner Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Call for Rent
Hollywood Hills, tree lined street, perfect Mid-Century Modern homes
3305-3309 Primera Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
6238 Beck Ave
6238 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Call for Rent
10761 Blix St
10761 Blix St, North Hollywood, CA 91602
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersStudio City at a Glance
Renting in Studio City
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 601 Sq Ft $2,114 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 677 Sq Ft $2,278 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,011 Sq Ft $3,035 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,264 Sq Ft $4,037 / mo