Deals & Discount Filters
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Santa Clara, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 for Rent in Santa Clara, CA
2,696 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
-
1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$4,391+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,165+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,380Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3801050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,980Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
-
1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,800 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $2,850
The Court Apartments
2636 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$3,501+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+
Warburton Village Apartment
3440-3444 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,447+2 BEDS$4,257+
Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$5,605+550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$5,937+4 BEDS$6,175+Sonter
10200 Miller Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+
Portofino Apartments
3900 Moorpark Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
2 BEDS$4,100
1512 Vista Club Cir Unit GO FL3-ID432
1512 Vista Club Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
3 BEDS$5,5004516 Carlyle Ct Unit GO FL2-ID582
4516 Carlyle Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -