No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in San Mateo County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in San Mateo County, CA
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,850 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $3,120
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,214+
Terrace View
26 Terrace View Ct, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,174+3 BEDS$5,500+
Waters Edge
1200 E Hillsdale Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,894+2 BEDS$4,904+Base Rent$3,878 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,894 - $4,425
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,061+2 BEDS$4,554+3 BEDS$6,229+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$4,202 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,245 - $5,295
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,140Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,140337 S Fremont St Unit PL FL4-ID1123
337 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
-
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Heltsley
1212 Whipple Ave, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
-
STUDIO$3,179+1 BED$3,861+2 BEDS$4,830+
Altitude Apartments
150 Airport Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
1110 Polynesia Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Call for Rent
Beachcomber Lanai Apartments
1451 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stone Creek Apartments
1491 Hess Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,337+1 BED$3,989+2 BEDS$5,219+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,895+
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
3815 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Redwood City
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Staumbaugh Heller 739 Sq Ft $3,139/mo
- Lakeshore Townhomes 705 Sq Ft $3,457/mo
- Redwood Shores 707 Sq Ft $3,628/mo
- Centennial 736 Sq Ft $3,853/mo
- Baylands 747 Sq Ft $3,887/mo
- Downtown Redwood City 764 Sq Ft $4,157/mo
- Roosevelt 774 Sq Ft $4,386/mo
- Friendly Acres 768 Sq Ft $4,501/mo