No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in San Mateo County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in San Mateo County, CA
-
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,290+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,187+3 BEDS$5,515+The Lagoons
611 Bounty Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,517Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,860+
Belmont Family Apartments
803 Belmont Ave, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentHill Garden Apartments
941 Hill St, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,179+The Lark
1950 Elkhorn Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,195+eaves Pacifica
265 Gateway Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentAndalusia at Chestnut
530 Chestnut St, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,077
Serra Commons
1580 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Anita Road Apartments
117 Anita Rd, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent219 Jackson Ave
219 Jackson Ave, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,566Cypress Pointe
2580 Francisco Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$4,417+
Sand Cove
777 Shell Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,733+2 BEDS$4,986+
The Marston by Windsor
825 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
72 E 39th Avenue
72 E 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,894+Miramar
1288 E Hillsdale Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,634+2 BEDS$4,890+55 West Fifth
55 W 5th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,108
SeaPointe
77 Paloma Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,084+2 BEDS$5,388+
MODE Apartments
2089 Pacific Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Encore
855 Veterans Blvd, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
DiscountsCall for Rent353 Main Street Family Apartments
353 Main St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,950Bayswater Apartments
920 Bayswater Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Grand & Linden Family Apartments
201 Grand Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+Base Rent$3,721 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $5,052
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,231+1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+Base Rent$3,699 - $5,108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,792 - $5,108
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,906+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$3,154 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,170 - $3,512
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$3,074+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$5,382+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,030 - $5,052Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,059
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$2,488+3 BEDS$4,126+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
-
-
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,475+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
3 BEDS$4,395
The Wellesley Crescent Apartments
141 Wellesley Cres, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,661+Base Rent$3,587 - $4,082Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $4,097
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Redwood City
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Staumbaugh Heller 739 Sq Ft $3,139/mo
- Lakeshore Townhomes 705 Sq Ft $3,457/mo
- Redwood Shores 707 Sq Ft $3,628/mo
- Centennial 736 Sq Ft $3,853/mo
- Baylands 747 Sq Ft $3,887/mo
- Downtown Redwood City 764 Sq Ft $4,157/mo
- Roosevelt 774 Sq Ft $4,386/mo
- Friendly Acres 768 Sq Ft $4,501/mo