No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Sacramento County, CA.
Houses under $500 in Sacramento County, CA
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,505+
CASTELLINO @ LAGUNA WEST
3300 Renwick Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Walnut Wood Apartments
2800 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+Creekside Oaks
4875 Manzanita Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
3 BEDS$898+4 BEDS$988+5 BEDS$1,084+River Garden Estates
2201 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+
Estates at Wilhaggin
3530 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,190+
Delta Pointe Apartments
1560 Waterwheel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Sunrise Creek Apartments
8317 Sunrise Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+
Abby Creek Apartments
5820 Fair Oaks Blvd, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,030+Bishop's Court Apartments
3300 Capital Center Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+
Lakeview Garden Apartments
7627 Windbridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+D Street Apartments
2812-2814 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,000+
Emerald Vista Apartments
8661 Elk Grove Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95624 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,779+California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vintage Faire Apartments
11070 Hirschfeld Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
-
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,215+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Jersey Way Apartments
3100 Jersey Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentMagnolia Suites Apartments
4801 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,045+The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,018+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,595+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Sacramento
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Parkway-South Sacramento 607 Sq Ft $1,355/mo