Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Van Nuys, CA
-
1 BED$2,350
Corteen Place Apartments Unit 1BD1BTH
5510 Corteen Pl, North Hollywood, CA 91607 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
15737 Sutton St
15737 Sutton St, Encino, CA 91436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
4857 Haskell Ave
4857 Haskell Ave, Encino, CA 91436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$7,000Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,000
17344 Napa St
17344 Napa St, Sherwood Forest, CA 91325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800
18009 Bullock St
18009 Bullock St, Los Angeles, CA 91316 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+Lake Balboa Townhomes
15716 Saticoy St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Good Value1 BED$2,038Parkview Terrace Apartments
14355 Huston St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Sherman Oaks Gardens
5415-5425 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
1 BED$1,925
Glenwood Apartments
18325 Vanowen St, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,554+2 BEDS$2,429+
5804 Woodman
5804 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,829
FREE RENT! Beautiful & Spacious 1 bed. Apt. In Van nuys.
7503 Hazeltine Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
Park Manor Apartments
7010 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,195+
Dickens Court
14955 Dickens St, Van Nuys, CA 91403 -
-
STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,108+
MODERNO Axis Luxury Living
7650 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+
7234-7240 Hazeltine Ave
7234-7240 Hazeltine Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
2 BEDS$2,650
7223 Tyrone
7223 Tyrone Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
STUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,078+
Villas at Valley Glen
6333 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,695
12617 OXNARD ||
12617 Oxnard St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,495+3 BEDS$3,662+
Mammoth Park Towers
4365 Mammoth Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,669+
Heritage Park at Woodman (Senior 55+)
7840 Woodman Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,795
VIA - Sherman Oaks
4623 Willis Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,795+
Natick Park
4701 Natick Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Price Drop. $613 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+
Magnolia Apartments
14833 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
2 BEDS$2,895
Willis Park East
4600 Willis Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,575+
Casa Dorado
6322 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA 91335 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
5307 Sepulveda Blvd.
5307 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
1 BED$1,825
Burbank Oaks Apartments
14314 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401 -
STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,995+
Yarmouth Apartments
5464 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
1 BED$2,410
Valleyheart Drive Apartments
13100 Valleyheart Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,140Base Rent$3,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,140
13220 Riverside Dr Unit SI FL2-ID463
13220 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 91423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,940
4522 Woodman Ave Unit SI FL2-ID453
4522 Woodman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,260Base Rent$2,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,260
4378 Sepulveda Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID497
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390