Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Griffith, CA

348 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  2. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,499 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,655 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  5. 1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,879
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,896

    The Griffith

    435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 463-6884
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $5,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,871 - $7,485
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,893

    Vestalia

    515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 315-6290
  7. Building Photo - Zag Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    Zag Apartments

    1750 N Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
  8. Building Photo - Rowena
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+

    Rowena

    2854 Rowena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
  9. 2 BEDS
    $4,495

    Frogtown

    2410-2412 Eads St, Los Angeles, CA 90031
  10. Building Photo - 2512 Silver Lake Blvd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    2512 Silver Lake Blvd Unit 2512

    2512 Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039
  11. Building Photo - 2755 Knox Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    2755 Knox Ave

    2755 Knox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    2932 St George St Unit 2932

    2932 St George St, Los Angeles, CA 90027
  13. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    2216 Bancroft Ave

    2216 Bancroft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039