No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Orange County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in Orange County, CA
-
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,889 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,944 - $3,832
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,566+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,130+
Las Casas Apartments
15491 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,204+Base Rent$4,210 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $4,395
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,672 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,905
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,755+Summerwood Apartment Homes
600 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,182Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $2,675VIVA Apartment Homes
2611 W Baylor Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,725+
Saddleback Pines Apartment Homes
1601 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month Free -
Rent Special -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,728+
CASA GRANDE APARTMENT HOMES
4455 Casa Grande Cir, Cypress, CA 90630 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+Westbay Eldon Apartments
2311 Elden Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,145+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,055+The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,759+
North Pointe Villas
1001 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,215+
Sonterra at Foothill Ranch
26322 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,590+Fair Oaks Apartments
360-360 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,195+Solana Apartment Homes
100 Monte Vis, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Discounts