No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Orange County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in Orange County, CA
-
Good Value1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,749+ -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,235+
Estancia Apartment Homes
500 Estancia, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,370+
Meridian at The Market Place
1000 Bryan Ave, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$3,349 - $5,565Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,357 - $5,573
Aurum
2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,292 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,565
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,835+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,550+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,945+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,340+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
The Retreat at Midway Senior Apts
7780 Bolsa Ave, Midway City, CA 92655 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,323
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,786 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,100
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,404+Base Rent$2,620 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $2,884
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,638 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,040
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$4,101+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Anaheim
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Anaheim 703 Sq Ft $2,127/mo
- North Anaheim 709 Sq Ft $2,251/mo
- Anaheim Resort 734 Sq Ft $2,278/mo
- The Colony 693 Sq Ft $2,363/mo
- Downtown Anaheim 869 Sq Ft $2,688/mo
- Platinum Triangle 781 Sq Ft $2,813/mo