Last Updated: 10 Hrs. Ago

Monthly Rent

$2,795

Beds

3

Baths

3

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Note: Prices and availability subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Utilities & Essentials
    • Renters Insurance Fee
      Charged per unit.
      $40.95 / mo
      Charged per unit.
  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Move-In
      • Security Deposit - Refundable
        Charged per unit.
        $2,795
        Charged per unit.
      • Additional Security Deposit
        Charged per unit.
        $2,795
        Charged per unit.
      • Lease Processing Fee
        Charged per unit.
        $250
        Charged per unit.

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 15645 Lasselle St

Spacious 3 Bedroom Moreno Valley Townhouse in Gated Community! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained townhome located in the heart of Moreno Valley! Nestled in a desirable community near shopping, dining, parks, and easy freeway access. Offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting floor plan featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a warm atmosphere that instantly feels like home. The thoughtfully designed kitchen offers ample cabinet space and functionality for everyday cooking and entertaining alike. Comfortable bedrooms provide the perfect retreat at the end of the day, while the well-appointed bathrooms add both style and practicality. Enjoy the convenience of nearby schools, local shopping centers, and quick access to major commuter routes, making daily errands and travel simple and stress-free. Whether you're relaxing at home or enjoying everything the Moreno Valley area has to offer, this property delivers comfort and convenience in a great location. This inviting home is ready for you to move in and make it your own. Don’t miss the opportunity to live in one of Moreno Valley’s most convenient locations! Rent: $2795/Monthly Security Deposit: $2795 Resident Benefit Package: $40.95/ monthly (includes required renters insurance) Total monthly cost $2835.95 Setup Fee: $250 (one time fee- if approved) Water included up to $150/month- anything over tenant will be liable for Tenant responsible for all other utilities All Real Property Management Integrity residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $40.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application. This amount is included in your rent. SCAM ALERT: * If you see this home advertised online for less than the rental amount quoted here, the ad is a SCAM. We are the only authorized agent for this property. Please email us a link at to any fraudulent ads so we can report it to the appropriate authorities. Please do NOT send money to anyone who offers keys in exchange for a deposit check - especially if they are out of state. When in doubt, please feel free to contact us. ***

Spacious 3 Bedroom Moreno Valley Townhouse in Gated Community! is located in Moreno Valley, California in the 92551 zip code.

Protect yourself from fraud. Do not send money to anyone you don't know.

Special Features

  • Stove/Oven/Dishwasher
  • Tenant responsible for all other utilities
  • Water included up to a max of $150/month. Anything over will be charged to tenant ledger

Floorplan Amenities

  • Refrigerator

Commuter Rail