Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Arts District
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,984
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$3,915+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,066+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $417 Off -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,250+Base Rent$2,057 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,504Amp Lofts
695 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,500The Walnut Building
691 Mill St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
STUDIO$2,420Binford Lofts
837 Traction Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500
530 Molino St Unit 107
530 Molino St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
825 E 4th St Unit 208
825 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
222 S Central Ave Unit 336
222 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400100 S Alameda St Unit 120
100 S Alameda St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,550530 S Hewitt St Unit 433
530 S Hewitt St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700
527 Molino St Unit 110
527 Molino St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,375
100 S Alameda St Unit 366
100 S Alameda St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,350RiverFront live - Work Lofts
201 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLos Angeles at a Glance
Arts District Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA Pet-Friendly Apartments
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Arts District, Los Angeles so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.