Apartments for Rent in Mid-Wilshire - Page 2
-
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,150+
The Fairfax Flats
5801 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,785+1 BED$3,132+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,091+1 BED$2,913+Base Rent$2,078 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,089
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,995+
901 Vine St
901 Vine St, West Hollywood, CA 90038 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,650+
Perinos Luxury Apartments
635 S Norton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,195+
Oakhurst 90210 Apartments
324 N Oakhurst Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,545
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
St. Andrews Manor Apartments...Charming Apartments...1920's Classic Brick..Newly Remodeled Building!
715 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$6,195+
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ogden Garden by Wiseman
951 Ogden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$3,007 - $4,861Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,027 - $4,881
The Villas at Park La Brea
5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$3,904+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,439+
Villa Vicente
5351 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Good Value1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,300+
Bloom Beverly Hills
8560 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$3,565+2 BEDS$4,457+3 BEDS$5,974+Base Rent$2,137 - $6,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $6,420
The Arthur
806 N Edinburgh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,475+2 BEDS$3,845+3 BEDS$3,695+
Bedford 46
1446 S Bedford St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month Free
Los Angeles at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Central LA 355 Sq Ft $1,577/mo
- West Athens 586 Sq Ft $1,646/mo
- Vermont Harbor 593 Sq Ft $1,730/mo
- Westmont 601 Sq Ft $1,757/mo
- Pico-Union 652 Sq Ft $1,814/mo
- Vernon-Main 516 Sq Ft $1,818/mo
- Park Mesa Heights 554 Sq Ft $1,928/mo
- Monterey Hills 566 Sq Ft $1,992/mo
- Florence-Graham 583 Sq Ft $2,024/mo
- Central San Fernando Vly 691 Sq Ft $2,054/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Los Angeles $2,600/mo
- Culver City $3,335/mo
- Santa Monica $3,415/mo
- Beverly Hills $2,750/mo
- Marina Del Rey $3,737/mo
- Venice $3,300/mo
Education