Furnished Apartments for Rent in East Hollywood
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,678+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+6 BEDS$6,845+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,925+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,350+4 BEDS$3,450+
Ecco Fountain – Apartments & Co-Living
5460 W Fountain Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,145+
The William on Sunset
5837 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+4 BEDS$4,650+
Ecco Norton – Apartments & Co-Living
418 N Norton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,100+
Onix Hollywood
5717 W Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,296+4517 Kingswell Ave
4517 Kingswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,443+
611 Virgil Village
611 N Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,804+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,104
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,275+
Ecco Lexington – Apartments & Co-Living
5639 Lexington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,490Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,490611 N Virgil Ave Unit PL FL2-ID1334
611 N Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,775+Solari Silver Lake
505 N Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 115 S St Andrews
115 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,695+
Gramercy Terrace
521 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,000+1111 N Kenmore Ave
1111 N Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,250+
HoM @ West Temple
3221 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4951239 N Commonwealth Ave
1239 N Commonwealth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,490Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,490611 N Virgil Ave Unit GO FL3-ID1335
611 N Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
1223 S Chavez St
1223 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506 -
1 BED$1,2901341 N Mariposa Ave
1341 N Mariposa Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,1504909 Rosewood Ave Unit SI ID9055A
4909 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800866 N Edgemont St Unit 866
866 N Edgemont St, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$25,000Base Rent$25,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$25,0005115 Los Feliz Blvd