Apartments for Rent in Mid-Wilshire with a Garage - Page 2
-
-
2 BEDS$2,7508715 Burton Way - Urban Feel Charming 2 bed 2 bath
8715 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496Base Rent$1,320 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$176 - $178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,343
CO Relate West Adams
2405 Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,570+
Carthay Pacific
1265 S Stearns dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$5,295+2 BEDS$3,195+
Burton Way Apartments
8569 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+
Villa Doheny I & II
323 S Doheny Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,495+
RBM LaBrea & 12th Apartments
5067 W 12th St, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Metropolitan at Larchmont Village
5825 Camerford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$3,248+3 BEDS$5,513+Base Rent$2,504 - $7,398Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,188
The Charlie WeHo
7617 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650
St. Andrews Place Apartments
301 S St. Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Manhattan Regency
530 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
4865 W 21st St
4865 W 21st St, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795
1123 S Wooster St Unit 101
1123 S Wooster St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
1203 N Sweetzer Ave Unit 106
1203 N Sweetzer Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,650Base Rent$5,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,650
1805 S Longwood Ave
1805 S Longwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
839 N Alfred St Unit 841 Downstairs Back
839 N Alfred St, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,895Clark Drive Apartments
100 N Clark Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,0458722 Burton Way
8722 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,400