Cheap Apartments for Rent in Westwood - Page 7
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,057+2 BEDS$5,011+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,977 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,011 - $6,953
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,1501885 Veteran Ave Unit 305
1885 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS$4,186714 Veteran
714 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200116 S Glenroy Ave
116 S Glenroy Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,2001633 S Bentley Ave Unit 102
1633 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200
1340 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 303
1340 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,2951845 Holmby Townhome - MUST SEE!
1845 Holmby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300440 Veteran Ave Unit 405
440 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $780 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,350The Overland 16
1822 S Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,3981424 S Bentley Ave Unit 402
1424 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,425Base Rent$4,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,42510982 Roebling Ave
10982 Roebling Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,425
10982 Roebling Ave Unit 201
10982 Roebling Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,480Base Rent$4,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,48010982 Roebling Ave Unit 507
10982 Roebling Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,49510450 Wilshire Blvd Unit 6D-1 &2
10450 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,495**Move in Special $1000 Off Third Months Rent** Remodeled Corner 3+2 Unit with Luxury Finishes Ne...
1875 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,50010982 Roebling Ave Unit 423
10982 Roebling Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5001735 Midvale Ave
1735 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
10535 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1402
10535 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,50010535 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1210
10535 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,50010535 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1601
10535 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS$4,5001929 Selby Ave Unit 201
1929 Selby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7001539 Greenfield Ave Unit 202
1539 Greenfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7501930 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 101
1930 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,7951557 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 108
1557 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8001763 Kelton Ave
1763 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,80010501 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1409
10501 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8501845 Pandora Ave
1845 Pandora Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,89910520 Eastborne Ave Unit #2
10520 Eastborne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9501520 Camden Ave Unit 1520 Camden Ave 101
1520 Camden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,95010620 Eastborne Ave Unit 202
10620 Eastborne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,95010620 Eastborne Ave Unit 202
10620 Eastborne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,152+Base Rent$4,980 - $8,239Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,633
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,995Base Rent$4,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9951540 S Bentley Ave
1540 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,9951655 Selby Ave Unit 101
1655 Selby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,9951647 Selby Ave
1647 Selby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,000
10620 Eastborne Ave Unit 302
10620 Eastborne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1001440 Veteran Ave Unit 1440 Veteran
1440 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,1001655 Selby Ave Unit 102
1655 Selby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,1501654 Greenfield Ave Unit 101
1654 Greenfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,195
1122 Gayley Ave Unit 307
1122 Gayley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
Los Angeles at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Central LA 355 Sq Ft $1,560/mo
- West Athens 581 Sq Ft $1,686/mo
- Vermont Harbor 586 Sq Ft $1,723/mo
- Vernon-Main 476 Sq Ft $1,736/mo
- Westmont 799 Sq Ft $1,752/mo
- Pico-Union 645 Sq Ft $1,804/mo
- Park Mesa Heights 549 Sq Ft $1,907/mo
- Monterey Hills 560 Sq Ft $1,924/mo
- Florence-Graham 579 Sq Ft $2,039/mo
- Bel Air 460 Sq Ft $2,042/mo
Education