Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Los Angeles, CA

14,684 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+

    Sienna

    1011 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006
    (213) 348-7332
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585

    Lofts at Noho Commons

    11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 277-7575
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,872 - $7,578
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $5,960

    Anara Santa Monica

    2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 372-8535
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843

    The Weddington

    11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 285-1327
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $5,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,871 - $7,485
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,893

    Vestalia

    515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 315-6290
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569

    Independence Park Apartments

    6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 293-4259
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132

    Next on Lex

    275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 307-6271
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,143+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,135 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,449

    Gibson Santa Monica

    1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 543-8094
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094

    Brio

    546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (323) 991-9436
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,868+
    3 BEDS
    $4,358+

    The Brand

    108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 531-5306
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,401

    Indie Collection

    1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    (626) 900-0318
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,528
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,578

    Cherokee Villas

    1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (747) 758-2685
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18

Living & Renting in Los Angeles

Los Angeles at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,181
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Los Angeles
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Los Angeles

Renting in Los Angeles

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Los Angeles

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
551 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
452 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
361 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
870 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
870 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
886 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
863 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
863 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
755 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters